Pages

EXAM OVER ! SCREAM !

Saturday, December 18, 2010

|
EXAM is over ! Yeah that is what im talking about ! Boo yeah ~~ Im gonna update my blog like never before ! LALALA Stay tune . Plus, im going to Penang again next Monday . More photos to upload soon . GAGAGA !

Must buy item to buy in Penang :

  • The spectacles that i've been eye-ing for long long time . Similar to this , but look nicer than this . HAHAHA Coz its not as thick as it . This look kinda rough . Heeee ~ 

and ... and ... gimme a break . I want to have J.Co yogurts !

I've been online shopping recently . Yeaps ! Heaps ! I bought some stuff from 6pm.com & forever21.com . Love em all ! Price is yeah . International shipping beyond my expectation . But i dont care . YESH !



Bought a Roxy dress, Acid Wash Jeans & F21 Cardigans. Allen bought even more stuff . Yeah he is insane .


Roxy Maize Dress 




Radcliffe Denim Camden Mid-rise Skinny Jean in Sid




Striped Boyfriend Cardigan



Im looking for Fringe Bag . Anyone ? I want more simple type . Preferably shoulder or totes . 

This is actually a collection from Ralph Lauren . I dont care what brand it is , all i want is nice quality bag . 


x
x
x
x
Gahh , nite nite peeps !

0 comments:

Hello !

Daisypath Anniversary Years Ticker

Gossip Girls

Hit Me All The Time !

Web Counter

Hit Me Everyday !

The Poop Pee

Photobucket

Labels

Badge