Pages

Last Tuesday

Friday, April 17, 2009

|
OH GOD !!
Its raining ~


Dog's lover ~


Sushi - Im the rice ~ Mi is the octopus ~



LOVERS !!




Except them ~ They are JUST FRIENDS !











I got my sexy leg ~



Squeezing ur boobs !


Digging nose


Sing Ee and Miacco




Jason and Alan


Uncle Yee Tak








Watch my butt ~







I think my hair looks like Cocker's Spaniel !!! UGLY








Cutest JOYI






Last Tuesday was our very last Tuesday that we will never gather together and went to class again ~ Thats why i bring my camera to capture every moment and keep it in my laptop heart ~ We were the craziest and outstanding group ~ We are different from other groups that have arguement and with different groups ~ This group dislikes that group ~ Bla Bla Bla ~ But us ... Standing Still ! Together we are ~ I would like to thank all of you for everything ! You all have been a great friends of mine !

Sing Ee - Without you , i will never know how perfect ur face is and there will be no transportation among us

Sheny - Without you , i will never know how to be a WOMAN ! Wahaha

Miacco - Without you , i dunno where to update myself and make up ~

Ah Tan - Without you , i dun understand what is the meaning of blur ~~~XD

Joyi -Without you , i will never know what is crazy ~

Miko - Without you , i will never know what is intelligent ~

Jason - Without you , i will never know how to help my dog to do yoga ~~ LOL

Yee Tak - Without you , i will never know what is honesty ~

Ashley - Without you , i will never realise ur mascara can lasts so long ~~

Sin Yee - Without you , i will never realise what is pretty ~

Ginny -Without you , we will never in a quiet environment because u always laugh ! Hahaha

Cassie - Without you , i will never know how important Ah King to you ~

Jaraldine - Without you , i will never know what is cold jokes ~~~~~ Muahaha

Louise - Without you , i will never went to so many places together ~~

Rae - Without you , i dunno who will fetch me to class everyday ~



We did some crazy and happy moment together !


Thank you !




[ p/s : None of the image were being edited ~ Be real ! Haha ! ]

2 comments:

miko said...

sue,
love wat u wrote about puiyean..
is so funny..!!
hahaha...
me and jason burst into laughter..!! XD

Sue said...

hahaha ~ coz everyday i saw her with mascara since i go to uni for the first day ~ LOL ~ she also pretty as well =)

Hello !

Daisypath Anniversary Years Ticker

Gossip Girls

Hit Me All The Time !

Web Counter

Hit Me Everyday !

The Poop Pee

Photobucket

Labels

Badge