Pages

Busy

Wednesday, December 10, 2008

|
These weeks gonna be SUPER BUSY ! Rushing assignments !! this Friday , mass comm press conference presentation ( havent finished ) , management studies and marketing ( havent finished 2 ) nex week need to pass up webpage design assignments ( i just finished done 3 pages out of 15 pages - havent finished 3 ) ~ oh ya somemore writting for business - progress report ! ( havent finished 4 ) ~ besides !!! there will be a sociology mid term test on next wednesday , if im not mistaken !! Syok - nye ~ havent do any revision and even skip lecture class tomorrow ! die mou ? i gotta wake up in the early morning and do marketing , management studies and webpage design assignments ! Gambateh everyone ! - [ lame =_= ]

when i am so serious doing my webpage design assignments ~ i need to use Adobe Photoshop !! then dunno which butt of it got trouble and couldnt open any image !! zzzz ... make me wanna smash the laptop ! FRUSTRATED !! Guess i will be using Adobe Illustrator temporarily ~ IM DONE WITH IT ! Get my ass to the bed and gotta sleep now ! Good night & Sweet Dream ...

Duh-Duh-Duh-Duh-Duh-Duh-Duh-Duh-Duh

[ i need to breathe ! ]

0 comments:

Hello !

Daisypath Anniversary Years Ticker

Gossip Girls

Hit Me All The Time !

Web Counter

Hit Me Everyday !

The Poop Pee

Photobucket

Labels

Badge