Pages

3 am

Saturday, November 22, 2008

|
3 o clock d ~ i better get my ass back to the bed and have a sweet dream ...

stop blogging ~ blogging wont make me feel better =((

insomnia again ( i guess ) or stressed out ? Hmm ... ?

Tomorrow is Saturday !!

Oh pls and i have a lecture and 2 tutorials !!

I wanna rest rest rest ~ i am so tired ~ so so tired !!

i am still soooooooooo upset upset upset bcoz of today's happening ... i should just crash my head towards the wall ... i am soooo uselessss ~ arghh ~

disappointed + upset + desperate + miserable + (sad x tear) = commit suicide

0 comments:

Hello !

Daisypath Anniversary Years Ticker

Gossip Girls

Hit Me All The Time !

Web Counter

Hit Me Everyday !

The Poop Pee

Photobucket

Labels

Badge